Movie By Gal Gadot


 Biography Gal Gadot

Gal Gadot

Name : Gal Gadot
Place of birth : Rosh Ha’ayin, Israel
Birthday : 1985-04-30
Deathday :
Homepage : http://www.galgadot.com
Popularity : 38.733846
A.K.A : גל גדותГаль Гадот盖尔·加朵


 Gal Gadot

Gal Gadot is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Gal Gadot Gal Gadot in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Gal Gadot, hope Gal Gadot award nominations to organizations of this world.

Gal Gadot: Gal Gadot is an Israeli actress and model. She was born in Rosh Ha’ayin, Israel, to an Ashkenazi Jewish family (from Poland, Austria, Germany, and Czechoslovakia). She served in the IDF for two years, and won the Miss Israel title in 2004.Gal began modeling in the late 2000s, and made her film debut in the fourth film of the Fast and Furious franchise, Fast & Furious (2009), as Gisele, an associate of the film’s lead villain. Her role was expanded in the sequels Fast Five (2011) and Fast & Furious 6 (2013), in which her character was romantically linked to Han Seoul-Oh (Sung Kang). In the films, Gal performed her own stunts. She also appeared in the 2010 films Date Night (2010) and Knight and Day (2010). In early December 2013, Gal was cast as Wonder Woman in the upcoming superhero team-up film Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016), with filming beginning in 2014 for a May 2016 release.Gal is a motorcycle enthusiast, and owns a black 2006 Ducati Monster-S2R. She has been married to Yaron Versano since September 28, 2008. They have one child.


 Images Gal Gadot

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Gal Gadot Movies